More...
Join

Super

Join

Employer

Join

Pension

Join
Login

Member

Login

New user?

Register now

Employer

Login

New user?

Register now
Home Direct Investments - Rates of return

Direct Investments - Rates of return

The legalsuper Direct Investment option (DIO) has a Trustee Approved List of investments that Members who have chosen to invest through the DIO may select from. This Trustee Approved List currently includes shares that are part of the 

S&P/ASX 300 Index, a range of Listed Investment Companies, a range of Exchange Traded Funds and a number of Term Deposits.  

As members direct their own portfolio of investments there is no common rate of return that applies to investments in the DIO and the actual rates of return are dependent on the individual selection of members.  

For comparison purposes we have included below the compound effective rates of returns for individual investments available via the DIO for 1, 5 and 10 year periods, and the annualised return since listing. 

Please note:

  1. The returns have been based exclusively on the change in the price of the particular stock. The prices used are the highest and lowest for the closing and opening price respectively. The figures therefore exclude, amongst other things, distributions, rights offers, buy backs and other market transactions.  
  2. Where a cell is blank, the return for that period is unvailable. Where there is no 1, 5 or 10 year return, an annualised return from date listed is provided.  
  3. The returns shown are not the return of an individual member investing in the stock.
  4. Past performance is not necessarily a guide to future performance. 

The following returns are for stocks held at 30 June 2019

DIO Rates of return - Exchange Traded Funds

ASX CODECOMPANY NAME1 YEAR RETURN5 YEAR RETURN10 YEAR RETURNANNUALISED RETURN SINCE LISTING 
QAGBetaShares Agriculture ETF – Currency Hedged1.17%-10.60%
-6.94%
YMAXBetaShares Aust Top 20 Equity Yield Maximiser ETF8.60%3.97%
2.99%
A200BetaShares Australia 200 ETF11.37%

10.85%
QPONBetaShares Australian Bank Senior Floating Rate Note Bond ETF3.45%

2.43%
EX20BetaShares Australian Ex-20 Portfolio Diversifier ETF6.58%

11.40%
AAABetaShares Australian High Interest Cash ETF2.03%2.33%
5.89%
CREDBetaShares Australian Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF12.33%

10.71%
QREBetaShares Australian Resources Sector ETF14.25%7.52%
-0.22%
FAIRBetaShares Australian Sustainability Leaders ETF16.65%

12.55%
POUBetaShares British Pound ETF1.64%-0.26%
2.20%
QCBBetaShares Commodities Basket ETF – Currency Hedged-8.36%-10.92%
-6.73%
OOOBetaShares Crude Oil Index ETF - Currency Hedged Synthetic-19.15%-21.58%
-14.13%
EEUBetaShares Euro ETF3.61%1.90%
2.15%
QOZBetaShares FTSE RAFI Australia 200 ETF8.99%8.65%
8.96%
QUSBetaShares FTSE RAFI U.S. 1000 ETF9.48%

9.68%
FOODBetaShares Global Agricultural Companies ETF - Currency Hedged1.05%

6.24%
BNKSBetaShares Global Banks ETF - Currency Hedged-3.41%

10.58%
HACKBetaShares Global Cybersecurity ETF13.78%

18.46%
FUELBetaShares Global Energy Companies ETF - Currency Hedged-9.88%

5.66%
MNRSBetaShares Global Gold Miners ETF - Currency Hedged16.82%

-6.79%
DRUGBetaShares Global Healthcare ETF - Currency Hedged10.79%

7.88%
ETHIBetaShares Global Sustainability Leaders ETF16.88%

18.02%
QAUBetaShares Gold Bullion ETF – Currency Hedged11.48%0.85%
-0.69%
NDQBetaShares NASDAQ 100 ETF14.54%

17.10%
QFNBetaShares S&P/ASX Financial Sector ETF7.18%5.00%
8.27%
USDBetaShares US Dollar ETF7.28%6.37%
4.28%
HEURBetaShares WisdomTree Europe ETF - Currency Hedged3.29%

10.23%
HJPNBetaShares WisdomTree Japan ETF - Currency Hedged-10.73%

6.22%
IAAiShares Asia 50 ETF4.59%13.14%10.04%8.05%
IZZiShares China Large-Cap ETF5.80%11.19%4.31%0.83%
BILLiShares Core Cash ETF1.96%

0.38%
IAFiShares Core Composite Bond ETF9.55%4.74%
3.99%
IHCBiShares Core Global Corporate Bond AUD Hedged ETF7.37%

3.00%
IHWLiShares Core MSCI World All Cap AUD Hedged ETF4.19%

10.09%
IWLDiShares Core MSCI World All Cap ETF9.99%

11.52%
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF4.96%14.02%15.75%10.05%
IOZiShares Core S&P/ASX 200 ETF11.67%8.31%
5.94%
MVOLiShares Edge MSCI Australia Minimum Volatility ETF13.14%

7.18%
AUMFiShares Edge MSCI Australia Multifactor ETF9.84%

8.47%
WVOLiShares Edge MSCI World Minimum Volatility ETF17.85%

10.92%
WDMFiShares Edge MSCI World Multifactor ETF4.22%

10.81%
ISECiShares Enhanced Cash ETF2.22%

0.48%
IEUiShares Europe ETF6.30%6.47%7.38%2.10%
IHOOiShares Global 100 AUD Hedged ETF9.11%

4.28%
IOOiShares Global 100 ETF14.54%14.83%13.01%8.20%
IXIiShares Global Consumer Staples ETF15.08%11.70%11.87%11.38%
IXJiShares Global Healthcare ETF17.54%14.83%15.52%15.14%
IHHYiShares Global High Yield Bond AUD Hedged ETF4.52%

6.17%
ILBiShares Government Inflation ETF8.39%4.39%
4.06%
IHEBiShares JP Morgan USD Emerging Markets Bond AUD Hedged ETF9.07%

3.79%
IVEiShares MSCI EAFE ETF5.34%7.77%7.54%2.52%
IEMiShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF6.23%7.69%5.91%2.04%
IJPiShares MSCI Japan ETF0.00%10.25%6.37%2.89%
IKOiShares MSCI South Korea Capped ETF-5.77%5.80%8.27%2.16%
ITWiShares MSCI Taiwan ETF4.64%10.62%9.33%5.21%
IHVViShares S&P 500 AUD Hedged ETF8.08%

8.31%
IVViShares S&P 500 ETF14.74%16.86%16.39%9.51%
IJRiShares S&P Small-Cap ETF-2.71%14.38%16.87%10.56%
ILCiShares S&P/ASX 20 ETF13.88%6.46%
5.36%
IHDiShares S&P/ASX High Dividend Index ETF8.05%3.38%
2.84%
ISOiShares S&P/ASX Small Ordinaries ETF1.15%7.93%
1.93%
IGBiShares UBS Treasury Index Fund ETF10.58%4.96%
4.76%
RCBRussell Australian Select Corporate Bond ETF7.73%4.16%
4.63%
RGBRussell Invest Aust Govt Bond ETF12.00%5.29%
5.00%
RARIRussell Invest Aust Responsible Inv ETF11.25%

6.26%
RSMRussell Invest Aust Semi-Govt Bond ETF7.11%3.93%
4.29%
RDVRussell Invest High Div Aust Shares ETF11.76%6.60%
8.32%
DJRESPDR Dow Jones Global Real Estate Fund ETF11.44%10.06%
9.75%
SYISPDR MSCI Aus Select High Dividend Yield Fund ETF10.11%5.95%
7.63%
SPYSPDR S&P 500 Trust ETF 14.23%

14.86%
WEMGSPDR S&P Emerging Markets Fund ETF11.63%9.03%
8.86%
WDIVSPDR S&P Global Dividend Fund ETF9.24%9.41%
9.77%
WXHGSPDR S&P World ex Australia (Hedged) Fund ETF4.86%8.57%
9.93%
WXOZSPDR S&P World ex Australia Fund ETF10.83%12.62%
14.89%
OZFSPDR S&P/ASX 200 Financials Ex A-REIT Fund ETF7.48%5.01%
8.11%
STWSPDR S&P/ASX 200 Fund ETF11.36%8.56%9.71%7.91%
SLFSPDR S&P/ASX 200 Listed Property Fund ETF18.99%13.21%13.53%0.14%
OZRSPDR S&P/ASX 200 Resources Fund ETF14.81%7.46%
-0.17%
SFYSPDR S&P/ASX 50 Fund ETF14.01%8.13%9.80%7.78%
BONDSPDR S&P/ASX Australian Bond Fund ETF10.21%4.96%
4.32%
GOVTSPDR S&P/ASX Australian Government Bond Fund ETF10.01%5.07%
4.19%
SSOSPDR S&P/ASX Small Ordinaries Fund ETF0.92%8.88%
2.41%
MOATVanEck Vectors Morningstar Wide Moat ETF16.92%

14.91%
VACFVanguard Australian Corporate Fixed Interest Index ETF7.57%

3.18%
VAFVanguard Australian Fixed Interest Index Fund ETF9.48%4.80%
4.20%
VGBVanguard Australian Government Bond Index ETF10.03%4.92%
3.80%
VAPVanguard Australian Property Securities Index ETF19.33%13.51%
11.11%
VHYVanguard Australian Shares High Yield ETF13.78%5.66%
7.21%
VASVanguard Australian Shares Index ETF11.35%8.64%9.68%8.54%
VDBAVanguard Diversified Balanced Index ETF8.71%

6.43%
VDCOVanguard Diversified Conservative Index ETF7.75%

5.40%
VDGRVanguard Diversified Growth Index ETF8.97%

6.15%
VDHGVanguard Diversified High Growth Index ETF9.08%

7.37%
VEUVanguard FTSE All-World ex-US ETF5.05%7.69%7.36%6.98%
VAEVanguard FTSE Asia ex-Japan Shares Index ETF5.35%

9.48%
VGEVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF8.84%7.53%
7.35%
VEQVanguard FTSE Europe Shares ETF5.52%

4.82%
VBNDVanguard Global Aggregate Bond Index Fund Hedged ETF7.35%

3.45%
VCFVanguard International Credit Securites Index (Hedged) ETF8.14%

2.17%
VIFVanguard International Fixed Interest Index (Hedged) ETF6.56%

3.37%
VLCVanguard MSCI Australian Large Companies Index ETF14.32%6.91%
7.03%
VSOVanguard MSCI Australian Small Companies Index ETF4.36%8.98%
5.22%
VGSVanguard MSCI Index International Shares ETF11.46%

10.59%
VGADVanguard MSCI Index Intl Shares Hedged ETF5.78%

7.42%
VTSVanguard Total Stock Market Shares Index ETF12.75%16.27%15.78%14.96%

DIO Rates of return - Shares and Listed Investment Companies

ASX CODECOMPANY NAME1 YEAR RETURN5 YEAR RETURN10 YEAR RETURNANNUALISED RETURN SINCE LISTING 
A2BA2B Australia Limited-23.74%-6.27%-2.46%8.11%
ABPAbacus Property Group Units/ord Stapled14.35%17.27%15.79%6.84%
AX1Accent Group Limited-11.45%23.25%21.80%12.68%
ABCAdelaide Brighton Limited-38.60%8.36%11.67%14.32%
APTAfterpay Touch Group Limited168.12%

205.12%
AGLAGL Energy Ltd-5.92%10.81%9.25%6.86%
A1MAIC Mines Ltd64.19%42.45%15.44%10.96%
AQGAlacer Gold Corp85.31%13.31%
-4.65%
ALKAlkane Resources Ltd97.78%11.41%3.84%2.25%
ALQALS Limited0.38%0.30%10.91%17.19%
ALUAltium Ltd53.47%73.91%63.09%18.31%
AJMAltura Mining Limited-64.62%-1.98%-0.62%-0.36%
AWCAlumina Limited-6.72%18.93%9.17%3.63%
AMAAMA Group Limited39.94%42.02%58.84%17.35%
AYSAmaysim Australia Ltd-22.03%

-15.93%
AMHAMCIL Ltd -0.72%3.49%10.44%5.94%
AMCAmcor Limited18.49%13.79%19.38%11.19%
AMPAMP Limited-37.65%-12.51%-3.05%-4.23%
ANNAnsell Limited1.28%8.98%14.63%5.81%
APAAPA Group15.08%15.74%22.28%17.71%
ADIAPN Industria REIT15.85%16.14%
16.09%
APXAppen Ltd110.31%

149.20%
ARBARB Corporation Limited-18.56%12.36%22.52%20.48%
ALGArdent Leisure Group Limited-94.30%-45.30%-17.74%-1.71%
ARFArena REIT34.31%25.02%
24.56%
ARGArgo Investments Limited6.09%5.29%7.81%8.94%
ALLAristocrat Leisure Ltd1.41%44.91%25.85%18.21%
ARQARQ Group Ltd-77.92%-12.32%1.14%0.49%
AHYAsaleo Care Ltd-35.14%-7.72%
-7.35%
ASXASX Limited32.25%23.24%13.71%16.86%
ALXAtlas Arteria Ltd26.60%25.20%
35.25%
AUBAUB Group Limited-19.43%3.39%14.68%17.41%
AIAAuckland International Airport Ltd53.98%24.40%26.00%18.53%
AMIAurelia Metals Ltd-13.16%16.68%6.29%-3.56%
AZJAurizon Holdings Limited31.83%6.92%
13.07%
ASLAusdrill Ltd8.53%20.94%12.43%11.97%
ASTAusNet Services23.80%13.51%17.17%11.04%
ASBAustal Ltd88.61%24.33%3.92%7.90%
ANGAustin Engineering Ltd-21.73%-31.63%-15.44%3.22%
ANZAustralia and New Zealand Banking Group Limited5.82%2.50%11.79%10.75%
AACAustralian Agricultural Company Limited-21.05%-4.15%-2.44%2.12%
AFIAustralian Foundation Investment Co Limited6.85%4.57%8.19%8.40%
ALFAustralian Leaders Fund Ltd-8.00%-7.55%6.44%7.03%
APIAustralian Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd-17.93%22.30%16.58%3.49%
AUIAustralian United Investment Co Ltd9.50%7.01%8.88%10.25%
AHGAutomotive Holdings Group Ltd1.27%-0.36%13.29%14.50%
AVEAvecho Biotechnology Ltd-81.32%-49.00%-31.65%-11.41%
AVNAventus Group10.12%

11.98%
AOGAveo Group-20.78%0.90%0.11%1.03%
BBNBaby Bunting Group Ltd52.12%

15.48%
BOQBank of Queensland Ltd0.78%1.69%7.48%8.19%
BAPBapcor Limited-12.77%25.22%
25.13%
BPTBeach Energy Limited14.23%5.56%12.35%15.46%
BGABega Cheese Ltd-34.19%1.35%
15.20%
BALBellamys Australia Ltd-46.52%

47.00%
BENBendigo and Adelaide Bank Limited14.30%5.27%12.10%9.20%
BELBentley Capital Ltd-17.47%-6.04%-1.74%-3.17%
BEARBetaShares Australian Equities Bear Hedge Fund-9.34%-7.38%
-9.37%
BHPBHP Group Limited32.16%10.35%6.92%14.43%
BINBingo Industries Ltd-11.28%

15.99%
BKIBKI Investment Co Ltd8.98%3.77%9.38%7.77%
BKLBlackmores Limited-35.14%30.59%23.17%20.44%
BLABlue Sky Alternative Investments Ltd-89.15%-41.43%
-17.74%
BSLBluescope Steel Limited-29.56%18.39%0.12%3.02%
BLDBoral Limited.-17.74%4.72%6.68%8.96%
BXBBrambles Ltd48.78%9.92%11.44%4.71%
BVSBravura Solutions Limited54.42%

72.64%
BRGBreville Group Ltd44.24%18.79%38.38%21.19%
BKWBrickworks Limited7.70%7.10%5.19%11.89%
BRKBrookside Energy Ltd-26.67%-63.36%-53.31%-34.77%
BWPBWP Trust19.48%14.21%15.45%13.07%
BWXBWX Ltd-67.61%

7.36%
CDMCadence Capital Ltd-35.82%-6.36%10.82%3.56%
CTXCaltex Australia Limited-20.69%6.30%9.28%13.70%
CDDCardno Ltd-28.95%-16.95%0.16%10.42%
CINCarlton Investments Ltd-0.88%6.85%12.30%9.58%
CVNCarnarvon Petroleum Ltd300.00%51.57%-2.96%8.29%
CARCarsales.com Ltd-7.57%8.53%
17.08%
CCVCash Converters International-47.74%-29.90%-5.82%2.19%
CBCCBG Capital Ltd17.67%

4.06%
CWPCedar Woods Properties Limited5.52%0.57%21.16%15.45%
CTPCentral Petroleum Ltd-6.91%-14.50%-8.85%-12.43%
CIPCenturia Industrial REIT27.08%15.32%
18.22%
CMACenturia Metropolitan REIT20.92%

16.67%
CGFChallenger Ltd-41.70%1.26%15.83%10.15%
CQECharter Hall Education Trust42.23%23.90%38.78%15.45%
CHCCharter Hall Group72.49%26.80%25.36%15.68%
CLWCharter Hall Long Wale REIT21.41%

17.22%
CQRCharter Hall Retail11.19%9.26%12.60%5.86%
CNUChorus Ltd48.64%32.04%
16.52%
CIMCIMIC Group Ltd9.35%22.38%11.12%14.22%
CL1Class Limited-35.90%

14.04%
CLQClean Teq Holdings Limited-52.79%49.55%1.12%-4.80%
CWYCleanaway Waste Management Ltd39.92%20.77%7.52%3.50%
CAMClime Capital Ltd21.68%5.93%11.09%6.14%
CUVClinuvel Pharmaceuticals Limited206.17%81.75%28.25%11.23%
CCLCoca-Cola Amatil Limited17.28%6.70%6.54%6.78%
COHCochlear Limited5.09%29.99%16.81%19.23%
COLColes Group Limited


1.32%
CLHCollection House Ltd-13.76%-3.28%16.39%6.34%
CKFCollins Foods Group Ltd53.79%36.87%
22.62%
CBACommonwealth Bank of Australia20.45%6.23%14.02%13.47%
CPUComputershare Limited-10.00%8.23%9.03%13.12%
CLFConcentrated Leaders Fund Ltd10.36%5.80%7.09%7.16%
CIEContango Income Generator Ltd-13.15%

-0.56%
CVFContrarian Value Fund Ltd-9.57%

4.40%
COECooper Energy Limited40.26%5.07%3.81%7.02%
CTDCorporate Travel Management Ltd-16.43%30.80%
41.10%
CGCCosta Group Holdings Ltd-49.96%

3.57%
CCPCredit Corp Group Limited51.96%29.58%41.35%27.79%
CMWCromwell Property Group10.98%11.96%18.57%31.44%
CWNCrown Resorts Ltd-3.31%1.93%10.71%3.82%
CSLCSL Limited13.01%28.35%23.13%22.51%
CSRCSR Limited-8.23%8.97%4.77%9.27%
CYBCYBG PLC-38.22%

-3.99%
DCNDacian Gold Limited-81.40%9.46%
0.02%
DCGDecmil Group Limited-5.60%-8.35%6.89%11.02%
DXSDexus 39.53%20.09%17.42%10.43%
DUIDiversified United Investment Ltd10.40%8.69%10.19%10.41%
DJWDjerriwarrh Investments Ltd8.35%-0.32%5.34%5.82%
DHGDomain Holdings Australia Limited0.61%

-6.94%
DMPDomino's Pizza Enterprises Limited-26.16%13.92%32.16%26.09%
DOWDowner Edi Limited5.87%15.46%7.10%10.61%
DLXDuluxGroup Ltd30.06%15.30%
19.98%
ECXEclipx Group Ltd-57.32%

-13.39%
ELDElders Ltd-24.45%32.73%-11.90%-10.89%
EHLEmeco Holdings Limited-44.77%1.30%-5.97%-15.33%
EMLEML Payments Limited109.91%35.85%35.41%9.57%
ERAEnergy Resources of Australia Limited-50.74%-30.74%-35.30%-5.44%
EPWERM Power Ltd34.46%7.11%
5.96%
EHEEstia Health Ltd-14.58%

-7.22%
EFFEvans & Partners Australian Flagship Fund


10.40%
EVNEvolution Mining Ltd27.32%49.85%17.70%9.67%
FARFAR Ltd-34.22%15.33%-1.89%-3.71%
FPHFisher & Paykel Healthcare Corp Ltd10.16%29.59%23.75%14.69%
FSIFlagship Investments Ltd10.35%7.30%8.83%6.88%
FBUFletcher Building Limited-25.83%-6.82%2.73%10.79%
FXLFlexigroup Limited-23.02%-7.38%13.31%5.00%
FLTFlight Centre Travel Group Limited-30.10%3.03%21.56%15.53%
FORForager Australian Shares Fund-38.91%

-8.21%
FMGFortescue Metals Group Limited.138.95%23.98%13.69%45.80%
FNPFreedom Foods Group Ltd-23.79%14.25%34.92%8.98%
FGXFuture Generation Investment Company Ltd-3.18%9.02%18.86%16.98%
GEMG8 Education Ltd36.48%-2.41%53.23%15.58%
GXYGalaxy Resources Ltd-59.57%35.83%1.38%8.93%
GBTGBST Holdings Ltd41.48%0.86%19.19%11.11%
GDIGDI Property Group13.54%15.97%
15.65%
GMAGenworth Mortgage Insurance Australia Ltd18.61%15.25%
16.62%
GORGold Road Resources Ltd33.79%27.94%38.24%15.27%
GMGGoodman Group60.00%28.46%29.64%-8.60%
GPTGPT Group Stapled Securities Fully Paid27.12%15.20%15.53%4.33%
GNCGraincorp Limited4.92%1.03%6.32%5.18%
GGGGreenland Minerals Limited75.34%6.20%-9.18%-2.74%
GOZGrowthpoint Properties Australia21.18%18.26%18.47%1.74%
GUDGUD Holdings Limited-26.53%15.02%11.67%14.59%
GWAGWA Group Ltd6.79%10.82%9.80%7.51%
HSNHansen Technologies Limited27.40%28.09%30.82%12.22%
HVNHarvey Norman Holdings Limited35.39%13.99%8.21%6.73%
HLSHealius Limited-10.49%-4.56%-1.91%6.70%
HZNHorizon Oil Ltd-30.01%-21.40%-5.12%-1.90%
HPIHotel Property Investment Ltd15.51%18.98%
17.71%
HT1HT&E Ltd-0.70%-9.32%-8.00%-3.49%
HUBHUB24 Ltd3.23%71.65%-18.21%-21.51%
IELIDP Education Limited70.48%

72.60%
ILUIluka Resources Limited-0.57%8.47%16.74%8.91%
IMDImdex Limited6.46%15.85%8.36%14.61%
IMFIMF Bentham Ltd-2.67%13.57%10.01%6.91%
IMMImmutep Ltd-19.53%-9.10%-5.21%-12.56%
IPDImpediMed Ltd-70.88%-8.58%-15.48%-15.29%
IPLIncitec Pivot Limited-4.15%6.23%6.72%15.18%
IGOIndependence Group Nl-7.40%2.77%1.28%20.19%
IFNInfigen Energy-26.53%15.59%-7.66%-4.87%
IFMInfomedia Ltd81.89%21.99%26.79%5.67%
INAIngenia Communities Group9.09%5.27%30.56%1.04%
INGInghams Group Ltd19.44%

16.84%
IAGInsurance Australia Group Limited4.27%13.94%14.88%11.34%
IRIIntegrated Research Limited9.08%30.85%35.03%8.53%
IVCInvocare Limited19.64%12.99%14.50%19.08%
INRIoneer Ltd-62.50%40.12%16.23%-4.06%
IFLIoof Holdings Limited-38.34%-3.72%8.38%8.39%
IPHIPH LIMITED74.27%

36.78%
IREIRESS Limited20.08%15.61%11.72%17.25%
IBCIronbark Capital Ltd5.31%3.47%8.06%5.06%
ISDiSentia Group Ltd-68.10%-36.43%
-36.35%
IGLIVE Group Ltd-3.24%

7.35%
JHXJames Hardie Industries PLC-15.61%8.90%19.53%12.13%
JHGJanus Henderson Group PLC-22.80%-3.26%9.05%13.19%
JHCJapara Healthcare Ltd-34.70%-9.99%
-11.93%
JBHJB Hi-Fi Limited21.69%12.78%10.57%21.54%
JINJumbo Interactive Limited316.33%81.54%63.14%29.21%
JMSJupiter Mines Limited9.92%

6.21%
KLLKalium Lakes Ltd8.33%

47.50%
KARKaroon Energy Ltd-15.49%-20.83%-20.18%12.14%
KDRKidman Resources Limited1.08%97.26%
28.87%
KCNKingsgate Consolidated Ltd-12.50%-22.21%-26.98%-0.93%
KRMKingsrose Mining Limited-42.46%-41.62%-20.09%-11.86%
KGNKogan.com Limited-28.97%

41.46%
LLCLend Lease Group-32.60%3.85%11.11%1.54%
LNKLink Administration Holdings Ltd-29.88%

-6.45%
LNGLiquefied Natural Gas Ltd-59.48%-35.71%-6.39%1.10%
LOVLovisa Holdings Limited0.39%

49.88%
LYCLynas Corporation Ltd9.83%14.61%-3.00%4.00%
MLDMACA Ltd-21.27%-3.50%
3.73%
MAHMacmahon Holdings Ltd-13.94%13.05%-4.53%-2.71%
MQGMacquarie Group Limited6.41%21.90%18.21%15.78%
MAQMacquarie Telecom Group Ltd-1.11%31.57%27.15%1.96%
MFGMagellan Financial Group Limited130.69%41.59%61.50%33.33%
MXIMaxiTRANS Industries Ltd-40.90%-17.90%8.06%5.43%
MYXMayne Pharma Group Ltd-41.38%-8.65%15.00%1.60%
MMSMcMillan Shakespeare Limited-19.69%11.11%20.65%28.33%
MPLMedibank Private Ltd25.01%

3.60%
MMLMedusa Mining Ltd15.01%-20.80%-11.47%9.92%
MP1Megaport Limited65.31%

40.81%
MVTMercantile Investment Co Ltd-11.48%2.83%-10.69%-13.74%
MSBMesoblast Limited-0.34%-19.73%6.02%7.80%
MLXMetals X Ltd-69.41%-23.50%-4.68%-8.04%
MTSMetcash Limited3.77%1.94%-0.52%12.67%
MFFMFF Capital Investments Ltd9.77%17.43%20.45%9.83%
MGCMG Unit Trust50.01%

4.61%
MLTMilton Corp Limited7.12%5.16%9.72%9.67%
MINMineral Resources Ltd-3.18%13.88%18.11%26.75%
MIRMirrabooka Investments Limited-1.90%4.59%11.72%10.98%
MGRMirvac Group Stapled Securities50.63%17.39%17.33%6.90%
MRMMMA Offshore Ltd-31.37%-36.43%-17.66%-3.05%
MNDMonadelphous Group Limited29.22%10.75%11.43%25.80%
MA1Monash Absolute Investment Co Ltd0.57%

-5.83%
MVFMonash IVF Group Ltd35.94%-0.17%
-1.77%
MNYMoney3 Corp Ltd15.02%19.86%26.74%11.31%
MGXMount Gibson Iron Limited148.81%12.14%4.51%17.01%
MYRMyer Holdings Ltd47.29%-20.10%
-13.00%
MYSMyState Ltd-4.67%5.69%
11.50%
NANNanosonics Limited77.85%48.05%30.24%22.08%
NSCNaos Small Cap Opportunities Company Ltd-19.21%-4.47%3.55%3.61%
NABNational Australia Bank Limited4.58%2.88%8.80%7.03%
NSRNational Storage REIT13.15%13.51%
18.24%
NGINavigator Global Investments Limited-21.94%38.84%25.41%4.91%
NEANearmap Ltd233.03%54.45%49.65%16.24%
NWLNetwealth Group Limited-0.71%

30.55%
NCZNew Century Resources Limited-62.98%17.81%
11.97%
NHCNew Hope Corp Ltd-4.41%4.96%0.98%19.45%
NCMNewcrest Mining Limited48.33%25.64%1.20%14.93%
NWSNews Corp - Class B-6.03%1.96%
5.85%
NXTNextdc Ltd-14.15%31.31%
18.21%
NGENGE Capital Ltd-13.46%19.28%-10.20%-15.06%
NHFNIB Holdings Limited38.74%23.46%31.42%24.61%
NCKNick Scali Ltd1.62%24.89%30.48%18.52%
NECNine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd-20.46%3.26%
4.82%
NSTNorthern Star Resources Ltd62.52%59.27%94.14%34.24%
NWHNRW Holdings Limited50.71%24.23%14.01%4.20%
NUFNufarm Limited-52.47%-0.35%-5.87%1.98%
OGCOceanaGold Corporation6.86%5.83%14.35%9.90%
OFXOFX Group Limited-17.28%-9.18%
-3.36%
OSHOil Search Limited-19.09%-4.49%3.95%8.92%
OMHOM Holdings Limited-30.68%16.83%-4.25%9.05%
OMNOnemarket Limited -41.42%

-48.41%
OMLOoh Media Ltd-19.16%

21.02%
ORIOrica Limited17.49%4.53%3.62%9.04%
ORGOrigin Energy Limited-26.11%-8.74%-2.51%12.10%
OEQOrion Equities Ltd18.79%-5.45%-7.47%0.88%
OREOrocobre Ltd-45.46%4.63%17.27%24.11%
ORAOrora Ltd-5.56%22.16%
23.78%
OZLOz Minerals Limited8.93%23.17%4.41%17.59%
OZGOzgrowth Ltd-14.23%-1.80%6.40%2.93%
PACPacific Current Group Ltd-26.85%-10.14%6.48%23.95%
PGHPact Group Holdings Ltd-45.58%-0.13%
-1.81%
PDNPaladin Energy Ltd-28.57%-13.88%-29.98%0.03%
PANPanoramic Resources Ltd-52.42%-17.04%-16.25%4.13%
PDLPendal Group Ltd-23.08%6.83%18.94%8.61%
PICPerpetual Equity Investment Co Ltd-5.13%

5.31%
PPTPerpetual Limited8.27%3.13%9.29%9.87%
PRUPerseus Mining Limited36.05%7.34%-2.09%7.63%
PLSPilbara Minerals Ltd-36.99%93.67%29.85%-3.92%
PNIPinnacle Investment Management Group Ltd-16.77%53.14%17.70%4.35%
PTMPlatinum Asset Management-11.28%0.43%7.11%4.96%
PMCPlatinum Capital Ltd-19.69%3.27%5.86%8.42%
PNVPolyNovo Ltd187.84%71.10%49.84%11.33%
PPSPraemium Ltd-54.55%20.88%26.98%10.28%
PMVPremier Investments Limited-6.57%16.52%16.43%13.86%
PRTPrime Media Group Ltd-27.59%-22.38%-1.95%-4.72%
PMEPro Medicus Limited217.50%97.52%46.30%21.35%
QANQantas Airways Limited-8.97%38.08%12.15%6.31%
QBEQBE Insurance Group Ltd26.71%5.54%-0.82%7.34%
QUBQube Holdings Ltd30.10%9.03%22.73%13.58%
RMSRamelius Resources Ltd24.99%56.73%4.83%10.32%
RHCRamsay Health Care Limited37.20%11.85%22.91%23.94%
REAREA Group Limited7.19%19.30%34.18%31.95%
RDCRedcape Hotel Group


12.41%
REGRegis Healthcare Ltd-15.45%

-2.84%
RRLRegis Resources NL6.93%30.73%29.72%-9.89%
RWCReliance Worldwide Corp Ltd-33.34%

17.51%
RMDResmed Inc22.93%27.33%21.98%12.85%
RSGResolute Mining Ltd6.35%17.79%8.46%-5.90%
RFGRetail Food Group Limited-75.93%-49.13%-18.78%-10.79%
RICRidley Corporation Limited-10.86%11.76%8.45%5.12%
RIORio Tinto Limited34.95%18.26%11.31%13.16%
RFFRural Funds Group15.22%30.25%
34.07%
S2RS2 Resources Ltd4.53%

-10.02%
SFRSandfire Resources Nl-24.33%4.34%22.18%28.42%
STOSantos Limited15.14%-8.91%-3.60%7.04%
SARSaracen Mineral Holdings Limited68.04%55.11%34.87%10.01%
SCGScentre Group-7.60%8.65%
10.83%
SLKSealink Travel Group Ltd-10.98%18.74%
21.59%
SEKSeek Limited-0.61%8.60%20.30%20.26%
SHVSelect Harvests Ltd8.22%11.74%19.01%15.16%
SXYSenex Energy Ltd-18.40%-12.58%-0.55%-1.11%
SSMService Stream Ltd93.92%83.16%27.87%13.85%
SVWSeven Group Holdings-0.77%25.70%18.50%10.71%
SWMSeven West Media Ltd-44.64%-19.47%-13.71%-4.79%
SGFSG Fleet Group Ltd-15.13%15.46%
16.91%
SCPShopping Centres Australasia Property Group3.45%12.48%
13.26%
SIGSigma Healthcare Limited-26.83%-0.38%0.76%6.91%
SLXSilex Systems Ltd97.48%-19.39%-23.82%-7.16%
SIVSilver Chef Ltd-91.80%-40.24%-5.35%-1.70%
SLRSilver Lake Resources Limited109.16%19.73%6.16%10.95%
SGMSims Metal Management Limited-29.18%5.66%-6.36%8.04%
SASSky And Space Global Ltd-64.56%14.46%-2.28%-9.00%
SKCSKYCITY Entertainment Group Ltd2.03%4.39%10.38%9.71%
SGHSlater & Gordon Ltd-19.33%-68.11%-36.16%-29.42%
SIQSmartGroup Corp Ltd-23.75%

48.44%
SHLSonic Healthcare Limited14.16%13.29%12.63%16.29%
S32South32 Limited-7.65%

14.65%
SXLSouthern Cross Media Group1.52%9.55%8.63%2.51%
SKISpark Infrastructure Group14.27%12.65%16.78%5.38%
SPKSpark New Zealand Ltd18.40%16.45%16.12%8.72%
QMIXSPDR MSCI World Quality Mix Fund14.60%

11.49%
SDASpeedCast International Ltd-42.53%

14.82%
SBMSt Barbara Ltd-34.93%95.09%9.61%10.81%
SGRStar Entertainment Grp Ltd -12.38%8.84%
34.01%
SPLStarpharma Holdings Limited16.73%18.58%14.87%2.54%
SDFSteadfast Group Ltd28.18%26.32%
20.50%
SGPStockland Units/ord Stapled12.75%7.77%9.33%7.43%
SUNSuncorp Group Ltd-2.41%6.12%13.43%8.70%
SEASundance Energy Australia Ltd-63.86%-51.73%-9.26%-12.40%
SDLSundance Resources Limited24.69%-43.13%-29.07%-11.82%
SULSuper Retail Group Limited7.63%4.54%13.89%13.62%
SLCSuperloop Limited-38.25%

11.95%
SYDSydney Airport18.24%19.43%20.53%11.42%
SYRSyrah Resources Ltd-68.62%-26.43%39.06%14.53%
TAHTabcorp Holdings Limited4.23%12.58%10.38%6.61%
TGRTassal Group Ltd22.98%8.80%13.85%19.66%
TNETechnology One Ltd88.67%26.69%29.60%21.90%
TLSTelstra Corporation Limited56.05%-0.03%8.59%3.05%
A2MThe A2 Milk Company Limited31.65%

112.39%
TRSThe Reject Shop Limited-65.79%-23.77%-13.86%3.53%
TGAThorn Group Ltd-49.17%-30.00%-3.65%-2.35%
TPMTPG Telecom25.28%4.80%35.97%23.95%
TCLTransurban Group30.81%20.58%19.40%12.81%
TWETreasury Wine Estates Ltd-12.33%27.58%
23.27%
URWUnibail-Rodamco-Westfield -28.18%

-26.68%
VCXVicinity Centers0.65%5.85%
11.11%
VLWVilla World Ltd8.31%10.06%22.50%4.26%
VRLVillage Roadshow Ltd27.06%-14.80%19.05%6.29%
VAHVirgin Australia Holdings Ltd-22.69%-16.93%-4.22%-13.27%
VRTVirtus Health Ltd-17.64%-7.18%
-1.32%
VEAViva Energy Group Ltd


-10.40%
VVRViva Energy REIT26.40%

6.70%
VOCVocus Group Limited41.56%-5.94%22.86%10.02%
WGNWagners Holding Co Ltd-57.89%

-32.86%
WAAWAM Active Ltd-4.81%1.13%9.86%6.61%
WAMWAM Capital Ltd-8.81%7.76%14.73%11.12%
WLEWAM Leaders Ltd0.62%

3.25%
SOLWashington H Soul Pattinson & co Ltd8.74%11.66%10.98%14.91%
WEBWebjet Ltd3.63%45.57%30.91%23.30%
WESWesfarmers Limited11.27%10.31%14.22%13.34%
WSAWestern Areas Ltd-44.39%-14.85%-9.12%13.76%
WGXWestgold Resources Ltd1.38%

3.49%
WICWestoz Investment Co Ltd-6.73%1.97%
5.70%
WBCWestpac Banking Corporation3.74%2.85%10.23%10.70%
WHFWhitefield Ltd11.81%7.35%11.84%7.92%
WHCWhitehaven Coal Limited-30.51%24.85%4.76%9.60%
WTCWiseTech Global Ltd77.20%

81.07%
WPLWoodside Petroleum Ltd8.24%3.09%2.96%12.65%
WOWWoolworths Group Limited12.95%2.69%6.50%13.08%
WORWorleyparsons Limited-9.86%0.23%-1.26%16.39%
WPPWPP Aunz Ltd-48.10%-13.79%3.70%2.99%
XROXero Ltd33.17%19.98%
47.82%
YALYancoal Australia Ltd-30.97%-8.99%
-26.28%